G3h17m Drama Merve Dizdar & Deniz Celiloglu 4th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h44m Comedy Justice Smith & David Alan Grier 3rd week
showtimesPG-131h30m Adventure Mark Wahlberg & Simu Liu 3rd week
showtimesR2h00m Dramatic thriller Sean Penn & Tye Sheridan 1st week
showtimes14A14A14A1h42m Horror Anson Ip-Sang Kong & Bai Ling 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h47m Musical biography drama Kingsley Ben-Adir & Lashana Lynch 7th week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 19th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h25m Cristiana Dell'Anna & David Morse 4th week
showtimesG1h23m Adventure Capucine Sainson-Fabresse & Corinne Masiero 1st week
showtimesGGGGGPG TV Series History-based drama Shahar Isaac & Jonathan Roumie 2017
R13+14A14A14A14A14A1h44m Animation Natsuki Hanae & Kengo Kawanishi 6th week
showtimes1h36m Musical romantic drama Maya & Nhat Ha 1st week
showtimesR1h53m Dramatic thriller Caleb Landry Jones & Jojo T. Gibbs 2023
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 5th week
showtimes14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 2nd week
showtimes14A1h15m Drama
1h36m Musical romantic drama Maya & Nhat Ha 1st week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h47m Fantasy comedy Bill Murray & Dan Aykroyd 1984
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 2nd week
showtimesA sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingRegal Edwards Canyon Country
Playing tomorrow
Sat Mar 3012:30
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 1st week
PGGPGPGPGPGPG2h33m Fantasy Daniel Radcliffe & Rupert Grint 2001
GPGPGPGPGPG1h30m Documentary by Leigh Brooks 1st week
showtimesPGGGGGGG1h34m Family comedy James Marsden & Russell Brand 2011
1h48m Action comedy Ryland Brickson Cole Tews & Olivia Graves 3rd week
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A1h44m Horror DeWanda Wise & Tom Payne 4th week
13+14A14A14A14A14A1h29m Horror Sydney Sweeney & Álvaro Morte 2024
showtimesR1h46m Action thriller Liam Neeson & Kerry Condon 1st week
showtimesR13+18A14A18A18A14A2h04m Horror/thriller
R13+14A14A14A14A14A1h44m Animation Natsuki Hanae & Kengo Kawanishi 6th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 19th week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 4th week
showtimesG3h17m Drama Merve Dizdar & Deniz Celiloglu 4th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h06m Musical romantic comedy-drama
R18A14A14A14A14A1h33m Horror David Dastmalchian & Laura Gordon 2nd week
showtimesPGGGGGGG1h32m Animation Kumail Nanjiani & Elizabeth Banks 15th week
G1h23m Adventure Capucine Sainson-Fabresse & Corinne Masiero 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h30m Film noir Bradley Cooper & Cate Blanchett 2021
2h05m Drama Oleg Yankovskiy & Erland Josephson 1983
2h05m Drama Oleg Yankovskiy & Erland Josephson 1983
PGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 3rd week
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14APG14A1h39m Horror/thriller
14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 2nd week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama Juliette Binoche & Benoît Magimel 7th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14PAAA2h30m Musical war drama Adrien Brody & Emilia Fox 2002
RGPGPGPG14A1h38m Comedy Tilda Swinton & Julio Torres 5th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h25m Horror/thriller Ethan Hawke & Lena Headey 2013
PGGGGGGG1h30m Animation Antonio Banderas & Salma Hayek 2011
14A14A14A1h42m Horror Anson Ip-Sang Kong & Bai Ling 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h09m Comedy-drama Ling Jia & Jiayin Lei 4th week
showtimes1h53m Action comedy Lio Tipton & Charles Halford 2nd week
showtimes2h24m Drama Bai Qing Xin & Yao Huang 1st week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama Juliette Binoche & Benoît Magimel 7th week
showtimesPG-13GPG1h43m Animation Jeff Goldblum & Caetano Veloso 22nd week
showtimesR16+R18A18AR18A1h34m Criminal drama Ewan McGregor & Ewen Bremner 1996
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h09m Comedy-drama Ling Jia & Jiayin Lei 4th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPG1h45m War drama Sandra Hüller & Christian Friedel 13th week
1h36m Musical romantic drama Maya & Nhat Ha 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h44m Animation Natsuki Hanae & Kengo Kawanishi 6th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 19th week
showtimesG3h17m Drama Merve Dizdar & Deniz Celiloglu 4th week
showtimesG1h23m Adventure Capucine Sainson-Fabresse & Corinne Masiero 1st week
showtimes2h05m Drama Oleg Yankovskiy & Erland Josephson 1983
14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 2nd week
showtimes14A14A14A1h42m Horror Anson Ip-Sang Kong & Bai Ling 1st week
showtimes2h24m Drama Bai Qing Xin & Yao Huang 1st week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama Juliette Binoche & Benoît Magimel 7th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h09m Comedy-drama Ling Jia & Jiayin Lei 4th week
showtimes