2h41m Adventure drama Prithviraj Sukumaran & Jimmy Jean-Louis 4th week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h30m Horror/thriller Kathryn Newton & Dan Stevens 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h44m Comedy Justice Smith & David Alan Grier 6th week
showtimesR14A14A1h32m Horror/thriller Nicolas Cage & Jaeden Martell 2nd week
showtimesPG-131h30m Adventure Mark Wahlberg & Simu Liu 6th week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A14A2h20m Action thriller Prithviraj Sukumaran & Akshay Kumar 2nd week
showtimes18+2h02m Sci-fi thriller
R13+14A18A18A18A14A1h35m Stand-up Comedy Matthew McConaughey & Snoop Dogg 2019
G2h26m Sci-fi thriller Léa Seydoux & George MacKay 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14AR14A2h57m Criminal drama Jeff Bridges & John Goodman 1998
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h47m Musical biography drama Kingsley Ben-Adir & Lashana Lynch 10th week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 20th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h25m Cristiana Dell'Anna & David Morse 7th week
showtimes1h13m Animation
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 2nd week
showtimesPG-13PG1h38m Drama Leonie Benesch & Michael Klammer 15th week
showtimesComedy-drama Dayahang Rai & Aanchal Sharma 1st week
showtimes1h30m Comedy Stephanie Glaser & Annemarie Düringer 2006
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 2nd week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 8th week
showtimesG1h35m Animation Kaycie Chase & Christophe Lemoine 3rd week
showtimes1h30m Documentary by David Bickerstaff 2024
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 5th week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 3rd week
showtimesPG1h50m Family comedy
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 5th week
showtimes2h41m Adventure drama Prithviraj Sukumaran & Jimmy Jean-Louis 4th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 4th week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h37m Fantasy adventure Daniel Radcliffe & Rupert Grint 2005
showtimesStadium Seating A sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingCineLux Plaza Theatre
Playing tomorrow
Sat Apr 2011:00
R14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimes1h48m Action comedy Ryland Brickson Cole Tews & Olivia Graves 9th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h30m Romantic drama
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h28m Sci-fi thriller
2h03m Musical documentary by Alexandria Bombach 2nd week
showtimes1h50m History-based drama Vicky Krieps & Ronald Zehrfeld 2023
showtimes1h50m History-based drama Vicky Krieps & Ronald Zehrfeld 2023
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 20th week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 7th week
showtimesGPGPGPG2h10m Fantasy adventure Josh O'Connor & Isabella Rossellini 2023
showtimes1h36m Thriller Michael Redgrave & Margaret Lockwood 1938
showtimes1h30m Comedy Stephanie Glaser & Annemarie Düringer 2006
showtimesR18A14A14A14A14A1h33m Horror David Dastmalchian & Laura Gordon 5th week
showtimesPGPGPGPG1h46m History-based drama Jay Hernandez & Dennis Quaid 2nd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h44m Action thriller Anna Baryshnikov & Kristen Stewart 6th week
GPGPGPGPGPG3h01m History-based drama Ajay Devgn & Priyamani 2nd week
showtimes1h52m Drama Ella Rumpf & Jean-Pierre Darroussin 2nd week
showtimesR2h00m War drama Henry Cavill & Eiza González 1st week
showtimesAMC Signature Recliners A sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingAMC Mercado 20
Playing on Wednesday
Wed Apr 2420:00
R16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 3rd week
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 2nd week
showtimes1h52m Drama Run-Yin Bai & Kuan-Ting Liu 1st week
showtimesG14A14A14A1h53m Drama Dave Turner & Ebla Mari 9th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 10th week
PGGPGPGGGPG1h56m Drama Hilary Swank & Alan Ritchson 9th week
13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 5th week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimesG1h35m Animation Kaycie Chase & Christophe Lemoine 3rd week
showtimesGGGGGGG1h28m Animation Marsai Martin & Iain Armitage 2021
PGGPGPGPGPGPG2h03m Drama Kôji Yakusho & Tokio Emoto 2023
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A1h38m Comedy Tilda Swinton & Julio Torres 7th week
RG14A14A14A14A1h29m Action comedy Riley Keough & Jesse Eisenberg 2nd week
showtimesPG2h07m Musical drama Jennifer Lopez & Edward James Olmos 1997
1h38m Fantasy drama Dimitrij Schaad & Anna Maria Mühe 2023
showtimes1h38m Fantasy drama Dimitrij Schaad & Anna Maria Mühe 2023
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
14A2h56m Biography drama Randeep Hooda & Ankita Lokhande 5th week
showtimes14A2h56m Biography drama Randeep Hooda & Ankita Lokhande 5th week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimesPG-13PG1h38m Drama Leonie Benesch & Michael Klammer 15th week
showtimes1h52m Drama Ella Rumpf & Jean-Pierre Darroussin 2nd week
showtimes2h15m Comedy-drama Anupama Parameswaran & Sidhu Jonnalagadda 4th week
showtimes2h15m Comedy-drama Anupama Parameswaran & Sidhu Jonnalagadda 4th week
showtimesPG-131h42m Comedy Mallory Everton & Colin Mochrie 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h40m Criminal drama Olivia Colman & Jessie Buckley 3rd week
showtimesG14A14APG2h53m Drama Nien-Jen Wu & Elaine Jin 2000
showtimes18+2h02m Sci-fi thriller
PG1h50m Family comedy
showtimes2h41m Adventure drama Prithviraj Sukumaran & Jimmy Jean-Louis 4th week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h30m Romantic drama
showtimes1h50m History-based drama Vicky Krieps & Ronald Zehrfeld 2023
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 20th week
showtimes1h30m Comedy Stephanie Glaser & Annemarie Düringer 2006
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 2nd week
showtimes1h52m Drama Run-Yin Bai & Kuan-Ting Liu 1st week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 5th week
showtimesG1h35m Animation Kaycie Chase & Christophe Lemoine 3rd week
showtimes1h38m Fantasy drama Dimitrij Schaad & Anna Maria Mühe 2023
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
14A2h56m Biography drama Randeep Hooda & Ankita Lokhande 5th week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimesPG-13PG1h38m Drama Leonie Benesch & Michael Klammer 15th week
showtimes1h52m Drama Ella Rumpf & Jean-Pierre Darroussin 2nd week
showtimes2h15m Comedy-drama Anupama Parameswaran & Sidhu Jonnalagadda 4th week
showtimes