R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h30m Horror/thriller Kathryn Newton & Dan Stevens 1st week
showtimesR14A14A1h32m Horror/thriller Nicolas Cage & Jaeden Martell 2nd week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A14A2h20m Action thriller Prithviraj Sukumaran & Akshay Kumar 2nd week
showtimesDramatic thriller Swarnima Singh & HarShiv Karthik 3rd week
showtimesGPG2h26m Sci-fi thriller Léa Seydoux & George MacKay 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h47m Musical biography drama Kingsley Ben-Adir & Lashana Lynch 10th week
R13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 2nd week
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 2nd week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesR1h39m Comedy Jermaine Fowler & June Squibb 2nd week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 8th week
showtimesG1h35m Animation Kaycie Chase & Christophe Lemoine 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 3rd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 5th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 4th week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h37m Fantasy adventure Daniel Radcliffe & Rupert Grint 2005
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A1h44m Horror DeWanda Wise & Tom Payne 7th week
R13+14A14A14A14A14A1h29m Horror Sydney Sweeney & Álvaro Morte 5th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h28m Sci-fi thriller
PGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 7th week
showtimesGPGPGPG2h10m Fantasy adventure Josh O'Connor & Isabella Rossellini 2nd week
showtimesR18A14A14A14A14A1h33m Horror David Dastmalchian & Laura Gordon 5th week
showtimesPGPGPGPG1h46m History-based drama Jay Hernandez & Dennis Quaid 2nd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h44m Action thriller Anna Baryshnikov & Kristen Stewart 6th week
Family comedy Parvateesam & Praneekaanvikaa 1st week
showtimesR2h00m War drama Henry Cavill & Eiza González 1st week
showtimesA sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingAMC Camp Creek 14
Playing on Wednesday
Wed Apr 2419:00
G1h48m History-based drama Margarita Terekhova & Oleg Yankovskiy 1975
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 3rd week
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 2nd week
showtimesG1h35m Animation Kaycie Chase & Christophe Lemoine 3rd week
showtimesGGGGGGG1h28m Animation Marsai Martin & Iain Armitage 2021
RG14A14A14A14A1h29m Action comedy Riley Keough & Jesse Eisenberg 1st week
showtimesPG2h07m Musical drama Jennifer Lopez & Edward James Olmos 1997
PGGGGGGG1h58m Romance Sarah Fisher & Jake Allyn 3rd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
R13+14A14A14A14A14A1h31m Horror/thriller Alyla Browne & Penelope Mitchell 2nd week
showtimes2h15m Comedy-drama Anupama Parameswaran & Sidhu Jonnalagadda 4th week
showtimes2h15m Comedy-drama Anupama Parameswaran & Sidhu Jonnalagadda 4th week
showtimesPG-131h42m Comedy Mallory Everton & Colin Mochrie 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h40m Criminal drama Olivia Colman & Jessie Buckley 3rd week
showtimesG1h48m History-based drama Margarita Terekhova & Oleg Yankovskiy 1975
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 2nd week
showtimesG1h35m Animation Kaycie Chase & Christophe Lemoine 3rd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
2h15m Comedy-drama Anupama Parameswaran & Sidhu Jonnalagadda 4th week
showtimesG1h48m History-based drama Margarita Terekhova & Oleg Yankovskiy 1975
showtimes