R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h49m Horror/thriller Melissa Barrera & Dan Stevens 2nd week
showtimesR13+PG14A14A18AR1h57m Sci-fi horror Tom Skerritt & Sigourney Weaver 1979
PG-131h47m Adventure Mark Wahlberg & Simu Liu 7th week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h55m Action thriller Bill Skarsgård & Jessica Rothe 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h11m Romantic drama Zendaya & Josh O'Connor 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 3rd week
showtimes1h32m Comedy Isabelle Barth & Gundi Ellert 2nd week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 9th week
showtimesDine-In Delivery to Seat A sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingAMC Dine-in Studio 28
Playing on Sunday
Sun Apr 2817:00
1h57m History-based drama
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 4th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 6th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 5th week
1h32m Comedy Isabelle Barth & Gundi Ellert 2nd week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A1h44m Horror DeWanda Wise & Tom Payne 8th week
PGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 8th week
showtimesR18A14A14A14A14A1h33m Horror David Dastmalchian & Laura Gordon 6th week
showtimesPGPGPGPG1h46m History-based drama Jay Hernandez & Dennis Quaid 3rd week
showtimesR2h00m War drama Henry Cavill & Eiza González 2nd week
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 4th week
showtimesPG-1313+14APG14A14A14A2h05m Fantasy action adventure Brendan Fraser & Rachel Weisz 1999
1h33m Biography documentary
showtimes1h33m Biography documentary
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 7th week
PG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimes2h46m Action drama Raj Arjun & Bobby Simha 1st week
showtimes14A14A14A2h00m Action thriller Aayush Sharma & Vidya Malvade 1st week
showtimesRG14A14A14A14A1h29m Action comedy Riley Keough & Jesse Eisenberg 2nd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Rumi Hiiragi & Miyu Irino 2002
showtimesPGGGPGGGG1h31m Animation Mike Myers & Eddie Murphy 2001
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h36m Fantasy action adventure
PGGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Rumi Hiiragi & Miyu Irino 2002
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimesGPGPGPGPGG1h52m Drama Joel Smallbone & Luke Smallbone 1st week
showtimesAMC Signature Recliners A sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingAMC Independence Commons 20
Playing tomorrow
Sat Apr 2712:00
1h33m Drama Blake Cameron James & Gian Knight Ramirez 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h40m Criminal drama Olivia Colman & Jessie Buckley 4th week
showtimes1h32m Comedy Isabelle Barth & Gundi Ellert 2nd week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimes1h33m Biography documentary
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Rumi Hiiragi & Miyu Irino 2002
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimes