2h41m Adventure drama Prithviraj Sukumaran & Jimmy Jean-Louis 5th week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h49m Horror/thriller Melissa Barrera & Dan Stevens 2nd week
showtimes1h34m Documentary by Arun Bhattarai & Dorottya Zurbó 2024
showtimes2h05m Comedy Mukta Barve & Subodh Bhave 2nd week
showtimesR13+PG14A14A18AR1h57m Sci-fi horror Tom Skerritt & Sigourney Weaver 1979
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h44m Comedy Justice Smith & David Alan Grier 7th week
showtimesR14A14A1h32m Horror/thriller Nicolas Cage & Jaeden Martell 3rd week
showtimesPG-131h47m Adventure Mark Wahlberg & Simu Liu 7th week
showtimes2h02m Horror Aulia Sarah & Maudy Effrosina 1st week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A14A2h20m Action thriller Prithviraj Sukumaran & Akshay Kumar 3rd week
showtimes18+2h02m Sci-fi thriller
GPG2h26m Sci-fi thriller Léa Seydoux & George MacKay 2nd week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h14m Musical drama
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 21th week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h55m Action thriller Bill Skarsgård & Jessica Rothe 1st week
showtimes1h59m Documentary by Kazuhiro Sôda 2024
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h11m Romantic drama Zendaya & Josh O'Connor 1st week
showtimes1h13m Animation Clotilde Hesme & Laetitia Dosch 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 3rd week
showtimes1h15m Horror
showtimes2h02m Horror Aulia Sarah & Maudy Effrosina 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPG14APG14APG2h44m Action thriller
showtimesComedy-drama Dayahang Rai & Aanchal Sharma 2nd week
showtimesPGPGPGPG2h20m Drama Vidya Balan & Pratik Gandhi 2nd week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 9th week
showtimes2h02m War documentary
1h41m Drama Hamid Reza Abbasi & Sadaf Asgari 2023
showtimes1h37m War drama David McConnell & Whitney Palmer 1st week
showtimes1h30m Documentary by David Bickerstaff 2024
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 6th week
showtimesAMC Signature Recliners A sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingAMC Mercado 20
Playing tomorrow
Sun Apr 2817:00
G1h57m History-based drama
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 4th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 6th week
showtimes2h41m Adventure drama Prithviraj Sukumaran & Jimmy Jean-Louis 5th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 5th week
2h21m Science-fiction Matvey Astrakhantsev & Fedor Bondarchuk 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h18m Fantasy adventure Daniel Radcliffe & Emma Watson 2007
showtimes2h19m Action drama
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h29m Horror Sydney Sweeney & Álvaro Morte 6th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPG14A1h58m Fantasy adventure
showtimes13+PG2h01m Drama Seydou Sarr & Moustapha Fall 22nd week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 21th week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 8th week
showtimesGPGPGPG2h10m Fantasy adventure Josh O'Connor & Isabella Rossellini 2023
showtimesR18A14A14A14A14A1h33m Horror David Dastmalchian & Laura Gordon 6th week
showtimes1h13m Animation Clotilde Hesme & Laetitia Dosch 1st week
showtimesPGPGPGPG1h46m History-based drama Jay Hernandez & Dennis Quaid 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h44m Action thriller Anna Baryshnikov & Kristen Stewart 7th week
GPGPGPGPGPG3h01m History-based drama Ajay Devgn & Priyamani 3rd week
showtimes1h52m Drama Ella Rumpf & Jean-Pierre Darroussin 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14PA14A2h19m Science-fiction Keanu Reeves & Laurence Fishburne 1999
showtimes13+PG2h01m Drama Seydou Sarr & Moustapha Fall 22nd week
R2h00m War drama Henry Cavill & Eiza González 3rd week
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 4th week
showtimesPG13+14A14APG14A14A1h31m Adventure comedy
showtimesPG-1313+14APG14A14A14A2h05m Fantasy action adventure Brendan Fraser & Rachel Weisz 1999
G14A14A14A1h53m Drama Dave Turner & Ebla Mari 10th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 11th week
13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 6th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h03m Drama Kôji Yakusho & Tokio Emoto 2023
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A1h38m Comedy Tilda Swinton & Julio Torres 8th week
2h46m Action drama Raj Arjun & Bobby Simha 1st week
showtimesPG1h39m Action drama Sylvester Stallone & Talia Shire 1982
14A14A14A14A14A2h00m Action thriller Aayush Sharma & Vidya Malvade 1st week
showtimes1h43m Musical documentary by Neo Sora 1st week
showtimesPG1h41m Dramatic thriller Alain Delon & François Périer 1967
RG14A14A14A14A1h29m Action comedy Riley Keough & Jesse Eisenberg 3rd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Rumi Hiiragi & Miyu Irino 2002
showtimesGPGPGGGPG2h35m Drama Neeru Bajwa & Satinder Sartaaj 2nd week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h36m Fantasy action adventure
PGGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Rumi Hiiragi & Miyu Irino 2002
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PGGPGPGGPGPG2h16m Stand-up Comedy
showtimes2h21m Science-fiction Matvey Astrakhantsev & Fedor Bondarchuk 1st week
showtimes1h52m Drama Ella Rumpf & Jean-Pierre Darroussin 3rd week
showtimesPGGGGGGG1h32m Musical animation Anna Kendrick & Justin Timberlake 26th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGG1h52m Drama Joel Smallbone & Luke Smallbone 1st week
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14A14APG1h56m Sci-fi thriller
showtimesPGPGPGPG1h37m Drama Sebastian Mok & Tak-Bun Wong 1st week
showtimes1h33m Drama Blake Cameron James & Gian Knight Ramirez 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h40m Criminal drama Olivia Colman & Jessie Buckley 4th week
showtimes18+2h02m Sci-fi thriller
2h02m Horror Aulia Sarah & Maudy Effrosina 1st week
showtimes2h41m Adventure drama Prithviraj Sukumaran & Jimmy Jean-Louis 5th week
showtimesR14A14A14A14A14A1h47m Drama Rozafa Celaj & Sara Klimoska 2023
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 21th week
showtimes1h13m Animation Clotilde Hesme & Laetitia Dosch 1st week
showtimes13+PG2h01m Drama Seydou Sarr & Moustapha Fall 22nd week
13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 6th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Rumi Hiiragi & Miyu Irino 2002
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
2h21m Science-fiction Matvey Astrakhantsev & Fedor Bondarchuk 1st week
showtimes1h52m Drama Ella Rumpf & Jean-Pierre Darroussin 3rd week
showtimesPGPGPGPG1h37m Drama Sebastian Mok & Tak-Bun Wong 1st week
showtimes