PGGGPGGGPG1h37m Animation Chloe Bennet & Albert Tsai 2019
R13+14A14A14A14A14A1h44m Comedy Ilana Glazer & Michelle Buteau 2nd week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h50m Action thriller
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h11m Romantic drama Zendaya & Josh O'Connor 6th week
showtimesPGGGGGGG1h37m Animation Jack Whitehall & Darby Camp 2021
showtimesR2h09m Western Vicky Krieps & Viggo Mortensen 1st week
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A1h40m Comedy-drama Bobby Cannavale & Rose Byrne 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h06m Action drama Ryan Gosling & Emily Blunt 5th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h28m Sci-fi thriller Anya Taylor-Joy & Chris Hemsworth 2nd week
showtimesPGGGPGGGG1h41m Animation Chris Pratt & Samuel L. Jackson 2nd week
showtimesGPGPGGGPG1h25m Animation Ayumu Murase & Kaito Ishikawa 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 10th week
showtimesGPGPGGGPG1h25m Animation Ayumu Murase & Kaito Ishikawa 1st week
showtimesPGGGGGGG1h44m Fantasy drama Cailey Fleming & Ryan Reynolds 3rd week
showtimes13+18A18A18A18A18A1h34m Horror/thriller Lauren-Marie Taylor & Andrea Pavlovic 1st week
showtimesPGGPGPGGPGPG1h26m Animation Harry Connick Jr. & Jennifer Aniston 1999
1h30m Documentary by Tim Moriarty 2024
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h25m Science-fiction Freya Allan & William H. Macy 4th week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 13th week
showtimesPG-13G14A14A14A14PAAA2h58m Fantasy action adventure
showtimesPG-13G14A14A14A14PAAA3h00m Fantasy action adventure
showtimesPGGGGGGG1h30m Animation Steve Carell & Lucy Lawless 2022
showtimesA sensory-friendly screeningGolden Ticket Cinemas Dublin 8
Playing tomorrow
Tue Jun 410:30 Wed Jun 510:30
Luxury Recliners A sensory-friendly screeningGolden Ticket Cinemas Dublin 8
Today Jun 310:30
GPGPGPGPGPG2h19m Biography drama Rajkummar Rao & Janhvi Kapoor 1st week
showtimesPGGPGPGGGPG1h28m Animation Mckenna Grace & Taraji P. Henson 2023
showtimesA sensory-friendly screeningPooler GTX Stadium Cinemas
Playing tomorrow
Tue Jun 410:00 Thu Jun 610:00
13+PGPGPGPGPG2h06m Action thriller Anil Kapoor & Harshvardhan Rane 1st week
showtimes13+PGPGPGPGPG2h06m Action thriller Anil Kapoor & Harshvardhan Rane 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h53m Fantasy adventure
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h40m History-based drama Terry Chen & Greg Kinnear 2nd week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h31m Horror Gabriel Basso & Madelaine Petsch 3rd week
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A1h42m Horror Olwen Fouéré & Avantika 5th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGG1h52m Drama Joel Smallbone & Luke Smallbone 6th week
showtimesGPGPGGGPG1h25m Animation Ayumu Murase & Kaito Ishikawa 1st week
showtimes13+PGPGPGPGPG2h06m Action thriller Anil Kapoor & Harshvardhan Rane 1st week
showtimesThank you for using Cinema Clock. We appreciate! :)
This message shows when the browser is blocking ads.
Please consider supporting us by allowing ads or by becoming a Premium Member.
Cinema Clock is made possible by displaying advertisements and thanks to the support of our Premium Members.